Your logo here

Last stats reset time: 08.01.2019


Players Online

21

Server Rank

744

uptime

3 days, 6 hrs

Entities

52118

Top heli-kills

SnapChat 5

Top heli-hits

SnapChat 455

Top StructuresBuilt

SnapChat
1216

Top time played

[SOLO][Chief]Phoenix 7:4:31:54

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1twitter702.59
2AlexBert610.87
3Bom Dia580.98
4FACEBOOK560.97
5mike^5117
6SnapChat441.63
7superlatoza111400.54
8ErHaNAgA380.47
9Markus331.1
10589330.37
11Grzesiu310.74
12ggroro300.41
13[SOLO][Chief]Phoenix270.68
14RAKY270.32
15Microsoft Office260.41
16TheChosenOne250.74
17Abo_3ziz220.61
18Jalwen210.41
19KarasS BotcepS210.58
20LauRa210.91
21Kakadu a Makadu 3,5cm200.27
22LycRised201.18
23mrfire232200.83
24aura.dB1919
25HommeNormal180.21
26(TWO) Houze180.86
27Explosive171.7
28nicolas161.6
29Pimpi142.8
30Banditu140.26
31Alien141.4
32Nob0dy130.59
33denis120.31
34Denim110.48
35Nortao Gamer110.2
36STREX_2111.11
37Zibibbo100.3
38Sir Philips The 3rd Betrefs.com100.47
39[TWO] White100.31
40Warrior Caiz90.69
41SunyiLogi80.88
42PKL202580.22
43LaZzOrY81
44LOUAI81.14
45It's ME81.14
46BaBa80.38
47ahmed aug80.31
48Iraqfreexcs81.33
49Flow80.2
50iamaniceguy80.5
51Slobodan287370.39
52?? WorKer ??70.27
53EXE-flavio789970.23
54Samet70.44
55Anroxm70.23
56lenza60.29
57HandsomeModel60.26
58UrMamaFat60.46
59CapitanBubblebut50.21
60Rodrigo50.17
61HawkEye52.5
62AB_DOu50.83
63Lolking1322 Knights-Table.net50.19
64Kasual50.19
65ThewH50.28
66EZ KILL50.62
67t.pudolski50.83
68gogo50.08
69oktayonder050.36
70exqua50.26
71Rabah50.71
72Wizzi40.14
73Who knows?44
74Vojislav Šešelj40.36
75estas todo tuso41.33
76winnerpallag9840.11
77TheiosKanouvis40.17
78ShrekSophone40.09
79Chris :330.5
80Kvikiriki30.6
81FoxitE30.5
82Sentakuu :O30.13
83HAMMER EQ30.27
84Simon betrefs.com30.2
85(TWO)omegalul30.12
86Kn30.14
87Lebarte8330.18
88jlegourich30.19
89Baba YaGa33
90Maxeli Fonrey31.5
91Ding Dong30.12
92BOREDUMB30.3
93ogacfotke30.38
94(TWO)spinner30.21
95Tiluex20.4
96y'etginS20
97Anthony The Autistic20.11
98PanParek21
99Quarex20.14
100oogy woogy yay i am a autistic:)20.18

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1589890.58
2HommeNormal870.46
3RAKY790.53
4ErHaNAgA780.59
5Kakadu a Makadu 3,5cm740.5
6superlatoza111740.34
7ggroro730.53
8AlexBert700.46
9gogo660.39
10Microsoft Office630.54
11Bom Dia590.36
12FACEBOOK580.34
13Nortao Gamer550.49
14Banditu530.21
15Jalwen510.33
16ShrekSophone430.51
17Grzesiu420.38
18Flow410.71
19[SOLO][Chief]Phoenix400.3
20denis390.1
21KarasS BotcepS360.44
22PKL2025360.42
23Abo_3ziz360.42
24winnerpallag98350.54
25TheChosenOne340.32
26Zibibbo330.42
27[TWO] White320.47
28Markus300.1
29Rodrigo300.5
30EXE-flavio7899300.4
31Anroxm300.5
32Wizzi290.28
33sirs.Ak290.52
34Lolking1322 Knights-Table.net270.63
35twitter270.41
36Kasual270.22
37SnapChat270.44
38NeoCyanide260.69
39?? WorKer ??260.69
40(TWO)omegalul260.23
41ahmed aug260.27
42Protagonist250.36
43CapitanBubblebut240.17
44random boi240.29
45mrfire232240.42
46Ding Dong240.58
47LauRa230.22
48Sentakuu :O230.48
49TheiosKanouvis230.35
50Nob0dy220.36
51Kn220.59
52SpongeBobica220.64
53lenza210.52
54Denim210.43
55BaBa210.24
56(TWO) Houze210.62
57Fafa200.55
58Sir Philips The 3rd Betrefs.com190.32
59HandsomeModel190.47
60watashi no ichi190.42
61exqua190.16
62Slobodan2873180.17
63Anthony The Autistic180.28
64ThewH180.5
65Taem180.44
66LycRised170.41
67Lebarte83170.12
68Luc1fer_Star160.44
69csacsi | csgetto.cc160.19
70Samet160.25
71jlegourich160.38
72iamaniceguy160.44
73iExist150.6
74Simon betrefs.com150.2
75rahat.beastly150.4
76achrafsetif13140.36
77thebeast3541140.36
78Quarex140.57
79mujadnk140.36
80oktayonder0140.29
81(TWO)spinner140.14
82Warrior Caiz130.31
83XGoofyBarberX130.46
84nchlsgrnfld130.23
85X ' it Pro tecoNe-130.08
86UrMamaFat130.46
87y'etginS120.25
88Animuu120
89Vojislav Šešelj110.27
90HAMMER EQ110.09
91killingthesenoobs125110.91
92oogy woogy yay i am a autistic:)110.55
93seba23072001 Key-Drop.pl110.36
94noot noot HUN110.36
95justgamer973110.18
96nicolas100.2
97jamalpawer100.1
98Explosive100.4
99? ?.?100.1
100e.muharemovic21100.5

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1[SOLO][Chief]Phoenix7:4:31:54online
25896:14:59:33online
3superlatoza1114:6:30:27offline
4winnerpallag983:2:57:8online
5Zibibbo3:2:21:50offline
6Markus3:17:59:56online
7NeoCyanide3:16:32:16offline
8BaBa3:11:14:48offline
9TheChosenOne2:8:37:19offline
10FACEBOOK2:6:23:35offline
11lenza2:4:14:4offline
12exqua2:21:38:11offline
13Alien1:9:43:32online
14Grzesiu1:5:23:2offline
15Bom Dia1:4:52:15offline
16LauRa1:4:40:54online
17Baba Yaga1:3:26:52offline
18Kn1:3:17:20offline
19Nortao Gamer1:2:45:38offline
20Denim1:2:35:45online
21LycRised1:2:18:15offline
22SnapChat1:23:19:29offline
23Lebarte831:21:36:51offline
24Microsoft Office1:21:2:25offline
25Chris :31:1:8:16offline
26AlexBert1:1:6:52online
27It's ME1:1:26:13offline
28mujadnk1:1:0:17offline
29RAKY1:19:53:41offline
30DarkBOSS1:18:34:4online
31ThewH1:15:20:53offline
32HawkEye1:15:19:22offline
33HandsomeModel1:14:41:17offline
34twitter1:13:3:58offline
35HommeNormal1:12:45:6offline
36Jalwen1:11:47:22offline
37Pimpi1:11:10:39offline
38Flow1:0:47:38offline
39aka.steeph0:9:7:42online
40Baba YaGa0:9:36:44offline
41Anroxm0:9:20:18offline
42Abo_3ziz0:9:1:42offline
43denis0:9:10:41offline
44P1RU0:8:3:6offline
45Wifiman0:8:39:52offline
46mrfire2320:8:18:48offline
47iamaniceguy0:8:18:23offline
48XGoofyBarberX0:7:57:16offline
49Maxeli Fonrey0:7:46:56offline
50noot noot HUN0:6:8:56offline
51TheiosKanouvis0:6:7:5offline
52gogo0:6:55:46offline
53FoxitE0:6:50:10offline
54Protagonist0:6:48:33offline
55lofi0:6:44:56offline
56mostfapc0:6:28:16online
57achrafsetif130:6:17:2online
58(TWO)omegalul0:5:44:49offline
59UrMamaFat0:5:42:16offline
60jamalpawer0:5:36:44online
61sirs.Ak0:5:36:32offline
62????? ??0:5:32:2offline
63(TWO) Houze0:5:26:51online
64csacsi | csgetto.cc0:4:8:49offline
65Spexony0:4:56:47offline
66GuilleRaider!0:4:41:47offline
67IBunnyDud0:4:35:12offline
68Anthony The Autistic0:4:2:18offline
69Iraqfreexcs0:4:25:20online
70Fafa0:4:16:40offline
71X ' it Pro tecoNe-0:4:15:21offline
72Kvikiriki0:4:15:14offline
73ShrekSophone0:4:11:5offline
74Ding Dong0:4:0:26online
75Sentakuu :O0:3:8:35offline
76Fredy0:3:5:43offline
77Happytrigger090:3:53:20offline
78trzr450:3:46:56offline
79bluecucumber0:3:3:42offline
80oogy woogy yay i am a autistic:)0:3:3:14offline
81Random0:3:13:55offline
82y'etginS0:3:11:21offline
83Pinky Piggie0:2:6:17offline
84nchlsgrnfld0:2:58:53offline
85seba23072001 Key-Drop.pl0:2:58:34offline
86AB_DOu0:2:56:17offline
87SpongeBobica0:2:51:20offline
88rahat.beastly0:2:50:13offline
89y'etginS0:2:48:22offline
90Mike Coxlong0:2:44:29offline
91fREAK.0:2:43:31offline
92Quarex0:2:41:16online
93smdTC0:2:40:53offline
94Animuu0:2:3:6offline
95Rabah0:2:39:12offline
96LtCdr. Spock0:2:33:45offline
97HAMMER EQ0:2:32:30offline
98LOUAI0:2:32:18offline
99conenzbb0:2:2:20offline
100(TWO)spinner0:2:14:43offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1SnapChat1216857
2KarasS BotcepS653615
3Nortao Gamer650487
4589605595
5TheChosenOne577355
6Microsoft Office458510
7Warrior Caiz429539
8Rodrigo426303
9ErHaNAgA354179
10Explosive350348
11SpongeBobica30623
12mike^276276
13Grzesiu269318
14?? WorKer ??266289
15Bom Dia242118
16Samet235124
17ggroro232217
18exqua231348
19STREX_2230207
20Baba Yaga203281
21Simon betrefs.com189141
22RAKY187125
23Kn17989
24Chris :3173189
25It's ME164211
26Alien164150
27Zibibbo162160
28Wizzi162159
29Anroxm162140
30Kakadu a Makadu 3,5cm155141
31EXE-flavio7899154180
32lofi151164
33Slobodan2873148161
34Flow145201
35aka.steeph14042
36IBunnyDud13896
37Protagonist13770
38GuilleRaider!136155
39[SOLO][Chief]Phoenix134128
40Who knows?13098
41CapitanBubblebut12959
42Pimpi12695
43Markus118130
44jlegourich117118
45winnerpallag98116186
46Sir Philips The 3rd Betrefs.com116111
47Banditu11079
48Nob0dy10187
49random boi9898
50superlatoza1119878
51LycRised98102
52NeoCyanide9737
53ahmed aug9086
54EZ KILL8747
55DarkBOSS8590
56iamaniceguy8212
57FACEBOOK8153
58mujadnk8174
59Floki800
60nchlsgrnfld800
61XGoofyBarberX7969
62AlexBert77112
63X ' it Pro tecoNe-7616
64[TWO] White73108
65Luc1fer_Star7186
66FoxitE68226
67sirs.Ak6557
68sefaeddz6486
69t.pudolski6276
70oogy woogy yay i am a autistic:)5732
71GhoulSmasher5635
72(TWO)omegalul5444
73mostfapc5255
74bluecucumber5034
75LtCdr. Spock4948
76AlphaMonio4930
77P1RU45147
78UrMamaFat4528
79oktayonder04086
80trzr453940
81Animuu3821
82iyad-khalaela3835
83Pinky Piggie379
84nicolas373
85chris3524
86achrafsetif133454
87rahat.beastly334
88TheiosKanouvis310
89Maxeli Fonrey3085
90twitter289
91Mike Coxlong2832
92nico.apk260
93RevDarkst2625
94m7ohammad22256
95Dief 15fps2412
96HAMMER EQ240
97PKL20252352
98estas todo tuso2322
99Sentakuu :O230
100Moz_art199239

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1[SOLO][Chief]Phoenix161924022670462
258917022512350296
3superlatoza111201228710480272
4winnerpallag989713219608218
5Zibibbo113692240131
6Markus110146195019
7NeoCyanide201000
8BaBa7161455710219
9TheChosenOne15103202150214
10FACEBOOK201923351915557
11lenza60853058
12exqua9015021039
13Alien511604910191
14Grzesiu1234123308926410
15Bom Dia1815313800264
16LauRa7661711191316
17Baba Yaga10140067
18Kn4023360170
19Nortao Gamer120972690146
20Denim974119163231
21LycRised9018800028
22SnapChat7894256823366
23Lebarte83907815019
24Microsoft Office17417813950115
25Chris :3001136650198
26AlexBert15243719106332
27It's ME50152870143
28mujadnk311980136
29RAKY1901682610169
30DarkBOSS103145024
31ThewH503169028
32HawkEye1049000
33HandsomeModel5582530149
34twitter736173027124390
35HommeNormal23477112031127
36Jalwen31103318370163
37Pimpi08204631091
38Flow63150146314178
39aka.steeph00451000
40Baba YaGa031584020101
41Anroxm122185980175
42Abo_3ziz11014070046
43denis1323513012
44P1RU3094147041
45Wifiman000000
46mrfire2326582320107
47iamaniceguy60393610101
48XGoofyBarberX2010400
49Maxeli Fonrey2094149027
50noot noot HUN21495031
51TheiosKanouvis10144108
52gogo150422026
53FoxitE00044024
54Protagonist40640017
55lofi1035107
56mostfapc209273077
57achrafsetif13606980142
58(TWO)omegalul1405211038
59UrMamaFat6083155089
60jamalpawer50526028
61sirs.Ak5028000
62????? ??000000
63(TWO) Houze41811800115
64csacsi | csgetto.cc4010006
65Spexony200000
66GuilleRaider!10480072
67IBunnyDud32492014
68Anthony The Autistic603006
69Iraqfreexcs212279092
70Fafa407000
71X ' it Pro tecoNe-5034039
72Kvikiriki00214029
73ShrekSophone800706
74Ding Dong309003
75Sentakuu :O101001
76Fredy200000
77Happytrigger09000000
78trzr455050016
79bluecucumber0000027
80oogy woogy yay i am a autistic:)200201
81Random100803
82y'etginS30583026
83Pinky Piggie403000
84nchlsgrnfld402202
85seba23072001 Key-Drop.pl110000
86AB_DOu10690040
87SpongeBobica502401
88rahat.beastly0044000
89y'etginS000400
90Mike Coxlong100001
91fREAK.4011100
92Quarex1130015
93smdTC006002
94Animuu200000
95Rabah007231067
96LtCdr. Spock004000
97HAMMER EQ300903
98LOUAI60483059
99conenzbb000000
100(TWO)spinner70216022